Minnesota Masters Swim Club                                      4/15/2018
  Minnesota Masters SCY State Championship Meet - 4/14/2018 to 4/15/2018   
 
 Event 42  Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 24.50  11/20/2014Lauren Greenberg
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Suek, Ellie R          23 Minn: EP Foxjets    25.00      24.38!   9  
  2 Einhorn, Jenny O       23 Minn: Minnetonka    26.00      27.35    7  
  3 Schmitz, Sydney R      18 Minn: Sems          28.00      27.43    6  
 
 Event 42  Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 25.14  4/13/2013 Katy A Coombe
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Keating, Chandler M    25 UC30                27.36      27.04    9  
  2 Guerra, Angela         29 Unattached          28.00      30.10    7  
  3 Bury, Erin N           26 UC30                33.00      31.25    6  
 
 Event 42  Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 24.41  5/9/2013  Katy A Coombe
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Walling, Shannon L     34 Nort'landers Swi    28.96      29.62    9  
 
 Event 42  Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 24.49  2/24/2008 Katrina D R Gerry
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Beth A       35 Kenyon Masters      26.00      25.25    9  
 
 Event 42  Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 24.43  2/27/2011 Katrina D R Gerry
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rittenhouse, Amy R     40 Hopkins Masters     29.99      29.94    9  
  2 Herrington, Dayna L    41 Minn: Sems          40.00      32.94    7  
 
 Event 42  Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 24.83  5/4/2008  Barbara A Scouler
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lamour, Susan          49 MINN                50.55      40.19    9  
 
 Event 42  Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 25.78  4/19/2009 Ann C Senn
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Roe, Amy V             51 Minneapolis YW M    29.00      26.48    9  
  2 Burd, Patricia         54 Minn: Sems          28.01      28.31    7  
  3 Schmitz, Karen T       51 Minn: Sems             NT      31.77    6  
  4 Whitworth, Anne B      54 Nort'landers Swi       NT      34.69    5  
  5 Silver, Allyn M        53 MINN                45.35      45.87    4  
 
 Event 42  Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 27.31  5/23/2010 Nancy L Kryka
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kueny, Laura L         55 Hopkins Masters     33.00      33.71    9  
 
 Event 42  Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 32.65  4/8/2017  Sarah Nelson
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Pendergast, Paula J    63 MINN                45.00      36.37    9  
  2 Seliga-Punyko, Judy M  60 Nort'landers Swi    36.00      37.28    7  
 
 Event 42  Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 36.45  4/10/1994 Phyllis B Staige
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Arradondo, Martha L    71 MINN              1:01.01    1:07.53    9  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 42                 
 
  1. Minnesota Masters Swim Club      1238   2. Hopkins Masters Swimming          882
  3. Nort'landers Swim Club            545   4. St Cloud YMCA -wg                 368
  5. Macalester Masters -wg            242   6. Sems Masters -wg                  185
  7. Edina Swim Club -wg               146   8. North Suburban Aquatic Club-wg    112
  9. Minnetonka Masters -wg            111  10. Hasa Masters -wg                  101
 11. Minneapolis YW Masters             89  12. Dakota Masters                     60
 13. EP Foxjets Masters -wg             54  14. Mountain View Masters              51
 14. YMCA of Greater Des Moines Mas     51  16. South Metro Storm Swim Club        46
 17. Phoenix Swim Club                  36  18. St Anthony Mstrs Seadogs-wg        31
 19. Riptide Masters -wg                25  20. Kenyon Masters                     18
 20. Binghamton Univ Masters            18  20. KnightCrawlers -wg                 18
 20. Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club     18  20. Ywca of St. Paul                   18
 20. The Olympic Club                   18  26. Unattached                         14
 26. Sea Devils Masters -wg             14