Minnesota Masters Swim Club                                      4/15/2018
  Minnesota Masters SCY State Championship Meet - 4/14/2018 to 4/15/2018   
 
 Event 38  Women 18-24 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 4:27.90  1/28/2018 Ellie Suek
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Fittipaldi, Carolyn A  24 Minn: Edina       5:20.00    5:15.39    9  
                 33.01      1:11.21 (38.20)
        1:52.35 (41.14)     2:32.73 (40.38)
        3:18.37 (45.64)     4:04.65 (46.28)
        4:40.59 (35.94)     5:15.39 (34.80)
 
 Event 38  Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 5:05.81  2/24/2008 Barbara A Scouler
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ridge, Jennifer        49 Minn: Hasa        5:00.00    4:57.01!   9  
                 29.98      1:05.31 (35.33)
        1:44.78 (39.47)     2:22.76 (37.98)
        3:04.92 (42.16)     3:48.02 (43.10)
        4:23.58 (35.56)     4:57.01 (33.43)
  2 Phillips, Nicki J      48 MINN              6:33.31    6:36.68    7  
                 43.78      1:36.65 (52.87)
        2:30.21 (53.56)     3:20.91 (50.70)
        4:15.47 (54.56)     5:11.67 (56.20)
        5:54.92 (43.25)     6:36.68 (41.76)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 38                 
 
  1. Minnesota Masters Swim Club      1153   2. Hopkins Masters Swimming          810
  3. Nort'landers Swim Club            483   4. St Cloud YMCA -wg                 343
  5. Macalester Masters -wg            242   6. Sems Masters -wg                  159
  7. Edina Swim Club -wg               146   8. North Suburban Aquatic Club-wg    112
  9. Minnetonka Masters -wg            104  10. Hasa Masters -wg                  101
 11. Minneapolis YW Masters             80  12. Dakota Masters                     60
 13. YMCA of Greater Des Moines Mas     51  14. South Metro Storm Swim Club        46
 15. EP Foxjets Masters -wg             45  16. Mountain View Masters              42
 17. Phoenix Swim Club                  36  18. St Anthony Mstrs Seadogs-wg        31
 19. Riptide Masters -wg                25  20. Binghamton Univ Masters            18
 20. KnightCrawlers -wg                 18  20. The Olympic Club                   18
 20. Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club     18  20. Ywca of St. Paul                   18
 25. Sea Devils Masters -wg             14  26. Kenyon Masters                      9
 27. Unattached                          7