Minnesota Masters Swim Club                                      4/15/2018
  Minnesota Masters SCY State Championship Meet - 4/14/2018 to 4/15/2018   
 
 Event 36  Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 1:04.31  11/20/2014Lauren Greenberg
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Suek, Ellie R          23 Minn: EP Foxjets  1:05.00    1:04.35    9  
                 30.59      1:04.35 (33.76)
 
 Event 36  Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 1:07.73  4/12/2014 Steff White-Olson
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Keating, Chandler M    25 UC30              1:15.22    1:15.24    9  
                 34.65      1:15.24 (40.59)
  2 Guerra, Angela         29 Unattached        1:22.00    1:23.53    7  
                 39.81      1:23.53 (43.72)
 
 Event 36  Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 1:09.09  5/9/2013  Krisie M Melsen
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Flessert, Amy M        33 Nort'landers Swi  1:30.00    1:25.74    9  
                 40.96      1:25.74 (44.78)
 
 Event 36  Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 1:17.83  1/19/2014 Barbara A Scouler
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Silver, Allyn M        53 MINN                   NT    2:04.71    9  
                 59.27    2:04.71 (1:05.44)
 
 Event 36  Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 1:28.28  2/9/2018  Jill Whitney
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Seliga-Punyko, Judy M  60 Nort'landers Swi  1:32.00    1:33.05    9  
               1:32.90       1:33.05 (0.15)
  2 Pendergast, Paula J    63 MINN              1:40.00    1:38.16    7  
                 46.00      1:38.16 (52.16)
 
 Event 36  Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 1:45.72  12/2/2001 Anice Flesh
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lee-Sheridan, Sharon   66 MINN                   NT    1:34.61!   9  
                 45.88      1:34.61 (48.73)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 36                 
 
  1. Minnesota Masters Swim Club      1089   2. Hopkins Masters Swimming          788
  3. Nort'landers Swim Club            464   4. St Cloud YMCA -wg                 325
  5. Macalester Masters -wg            242   6. Sems Masters -wg                  159
  7. Edina Swim Club -wg               137   8. North Suburban Aquatic Club-wg    105
  9. Minnetonka Masters -wg            104  10. Hasa Masters -wg                   92
 11. Minneapolis YW Masters             80  12. YMCA of Greater Des Moines Mas     51
 12. Dakota Masters                     51  14. South Metro Storm Swim Club        46
 15. EP Foxjets Masters -wg             45  16. Mountain View Masters              42
 17. St Anthony Mstrs Seadogs-wg        31  18. Phoenix Swim Club                  27
 19. Riptide Masters -wg                20  20. Binghamton Univ Masters            18
 20. Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club     18  20. Ywca of St. Paul                   18
 20. The Olympic Club                   18  24. Sea Devils Masters -wg             14
 25. KnightCrawlers -wg                  9  25. Kenyon Masters                      9
 27. Unattached                          7