Minnesota Masters Swim Club                                      4/15/2018
  Minnesota Masters SCY State Championship Meet - 4/14/2018 to 4/15/2018   
 
 Event 34  Women 65+ 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
           MN: ! 15:12.30  1/22/2017 MINN
                           B Larsen, S Swartz, E Connelly, C Smollen
    Club                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 MINN  'A'                          18:00.00   14:49.45!  18  
     1) Lee-Sheridan, Sharon M W66    2) Bell, Carol L W66            
     3) Swartz, Shannon W W66         4) Smollen, Carol W74           
                 41.76    1:28.65 (1:28.65)
      2:15.70 (2:15.70)                    
            3:58.93 ( )         5:06.50 ( )
            6:15.34 ( )         7:20.43 ( )
        8:12.89 (52.46)   9:13.97 (1:53.54)
     10:15.57 (2:55.14)  11:14.73 (3:54.30)
       12:04.22 (49.49)  12:59.27 (1:44.54)
     13:55.39 (2:40.66)  14:49.45 (3:34.72)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 34                      
 
  1. Minnesota Masters Swim Club      1046   2. Hopkins Masters Swimming          752
  3. Nort'landers Swim Club            428   4. St Cloud YMCA -wg                 325
  5. Macalester Masters -wg            242   6. Sems Masters -wg                  159
  7. Edina Swim Club -wg               137   8. North Suburban Aquatic Club-wg    105
  9. Minnetonka Masters -wg            104  10. Hasa Masters -wg                   92
 11. Minneapolis YW Masters             80  12. YMCA of Greater Des Moines Mas     51
 12. Dakota Masters                     51  14. South Metro Storm Swim Club        46
 15. Mountain View Masters              42  16. EP Foxjets Masters -wg             36
 17. St Anthony Mstrs Seadogs-wg        31  18. Phoenix Swim Club                  27
 19. Riptide Masters -wg                20  20. Binghamton Univ Masters            18
 20. Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club     18  20. Ywca of St. Paul                   18
 20. The Olympic Club                   18  24. Sea Devils Masters -wg             14
 25. Kenyon Masters                      9  25. KnightCrawlers -wg                  9