Minnesota Masters Swim Club                                      4/15/2018
  Minnesota Masters SCY State Championship Meet - 4/14/2018 to 4/15/2018   
 
 Event 32  Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 26.73  4/11/2015 Tess Behrens
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Suek, Ellie R          23 Minn: EP Foxjets    27.00      27.03    9  
  2 Einhorn, Jenny O       23 Minn: Minnetonka    30.00      30.15    7  
 
 Event 32  Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 27.89  12/4/2011 Katie L Wind
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kaiser, Katherine      27 MINN                31.20      31.14    9  
 
 Event 32  Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 28.23  4/23/2015 Kathryn Vandam
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Walling, Shannon L     34 Nort'landers Swi    37.33      38.17    9  
 
 Event 32  Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 27.96  1/29/2012 Jie Li
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Beth A       35 Kenyon Masters      30.00      28.92    9  
 
 Event 32  Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 27.92  4/15/2012 Jie Li
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Herrington, Dayna L    41 Minn: Sems          47.00      38.14    9  
 
 Event 32  Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 29.98  5/4/2008  Tenley F Burns
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ridge, Jennifer        49 Minn: Hasa          30.66      29.89!   9  
 
 Event 32  Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 31.78  1/19/2014 Barbara A Scouler
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Karen T       51 Minn: Sems          37.00      36.38    9  
  2 Whitworth, Anne B      54 Nort'landers Swi       NT      45.12    7  
  3 Silver, Allyn M        53 MINN                56.62      53.67    6  
 
 Event 32  Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 38.81  4/15/2012 Sharon L-Sheridan
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Pendergast, Paula J    63 MINN                45.00      42.96    9  
 
 Event 32  Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 44.24  3/10/2018 Babs Larsen
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ringsven, Renata M     72 Wisconsin Master  1:25.00    1:14.02    9  
  2 Arradondo, Martha L    71 MINN              1:02.80    1:21.67    7  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 32                 
 
  1. Minnesota Masters Swim Club       970   2. Hopkins Masters Swimming          724
  3. Nort'landers Swim Club            414   4. St Cloud YMCA -wg                 306
  5. Macalester Masters -wg            242   6. Sems Masters -wg                  150
  7. Edina Swim Club -wg               137   8. North Suburban Aquatic Club-wg     98
  9. Minnetonka Masters -wg             89  10. Hasa Masters -wg                   85
 11. Minneapolis YW Masters             80  12. Dakota Masters                     51
 13. YMCA of Greater Des Moines Mas     45  14. South Metro Storm Swim Club        37
 15. EP Foxjets Masters -wg             36  16. Mountain View Masters              35
 17. St Anthony Mstrs Seadogs-wg        31  18. Phoenix Swim Club                  27
 19. Riptide Masters -wg                20  20. Ywca of St. Paul                   18
 20. Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club     18  20. The Olympic Club                   18
 23. Sea Devils Masters -wg             14  24. KnightCrawlers -wg                  9
 24. Binghamton Univ Masters             9  24. Kenyon Masters                      9