Minnesota Masters Swim Club                                      4/15/2018
  Minnesota Masters SCY State Championship Meet - 4/14/2018 to 4/15/2018   
 
 Event 28  Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 1:58.97  4/13/2013 Katy A Coombe
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Keating, Chandler M    25 UC30                   NT    2:15.41    9  
                 31.39      1:05.90 (34.51)
        1:41.57 (35.67)     2:15.41 (33.84)
  2 Bury, Erin N           26 UC30              2:40.00    2:33.03    7  
                 34.59      1:13.45 (38.86)
        1:53.49 (40.04)     2:33.03 (39.54)
 
 Event 28  Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 1:55.79  5/9/2013  Katy A Coombe
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Flessert, Amy M        33 Nort'landers Swi  2:30.00    2:25.79    9  
                 33.42      1:10.96 (37.54)
        1:49.34 (38.38)     2:25.79 (36.45)
 
 Event 28  Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 2:01.21  5/14/2006 Barbara A Scouler
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rittenhouse, Amy R     40 Hopkins Masters   2:17.00    2:18.07    9  
                 31.87      1:06.13 (34.26)
        1:42.09 (35.96)     2:18.07 (35.98)
 
 Event 28  Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 2:11.39  4/17/2011 Jane D Hansen
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Roe, Amy V             51 Minneapolis YW M  2:13.77    2:08.28!   9  
                 29.33      1:01.56 (32.23)
        1:34.54 (32.98)     2:08.28 (33.74)
  2 Burd, Patricia         54 Minn: Sems        2:15.40    2:16.06    7  
                 31.07      1:05.46 (34.39)
        1:41.18 (35.72)     2:16.06 (34.88)
  3 Whitworth, Anne B      54 Nort'landers Swi       NT    2:45.78    6  
                 37.58      1:19.40 (41.82)
        2:04.38 (44.98)     2:45.78 (41.40)
 
 Event 28  Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 2:14.32  4/8/2017  Peggy Kratz
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hromada, Sarah         56 Minn: Edina       2:40.00    2:34.14    9  
                 34.66      1:13.30 (38.64)
        1:54.06 (40.76)     2:34.14 (40.08)
 
 Event 28  Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 2:57.23  2/22/2015 Babs Larsen
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lee-Sheridan, Sharon   66 MINN                   NT    2:50.85!   9  
                 40.44      1:25.57 (45.13)
        2:10.04 (44.47)     2:50.85 (40.81)
  2 Bell, Carol L          66 MINN              4:50.44    4:11.09    7  
                 53.65    1:59.80 (1:06.15)
      3:04.91 (1:05.11)   4:11.09 (1:06.18)
 
 Event 28  Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 3:09.52  3/10/2018 Babs Larsen
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ringsven, Renata M     72 Wisconsin Master  6:00.00    4:57.25    9  
               1:06.02    2:23.19 (1:17.17)
      4:57.25 (2:34.06)                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 28                 
 
  1. Minnesota Masters Swim Club       865   2. Hopkins Masters Swimming          651
  3. Nort'landers Swim Club            329   4. St Cloud YMCA -wg                 306
  5. Macalester Masters -wg            242   6. Edina Swim Club -wg               137
  7. Sems Masters -wg                  117   8. North Suburban Aquatic Club-wg     98
  9. Minnetonka Masters -wg             82  10. Hasa Masters -wg                   76
 11. Minneapolis YW Masters             66  12. Dakota Masters                     42
 13. South Metro Storm Swim Club        37  14. YMCA of Greater Des Moines Mas     36
 15. St Anthony Mstrs Seadogs-wg        31  16. Mountain View Masters              30
 17. EP Foxjets Masters -wg             27  17. Phoenix Swim Club                  27
 19. Riptide Masters -wg                20  20. Ywca of St. Paul                   18
 20. The Olympic Club                   18  22. Sea Devils Masters -wg             14
 23. KnightCrawlers -wg                  9  23. Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club      9