Minnesota Masters Swim Club                                      4/15/2018
  Minnesota Masters SCY State Championship Meet - 4/14/2018 to 4/15/2018   
 
 Event 26  Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 58.55  3/10/2018 Ellie Suek
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Fittipaldi, Carolyn A  24 Minn: Edina       1:10.00    1:08.86    9  
                 32.23      1:08.86 (36.63)
  2 Schmitz, Sydney R      18 Minn: Sems        1:12.00    1:10.25    7  
                 31.43      1:10.25 (38.82)
 
 Event 26  Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 1:00.16  4/10/2016 Kathryn Vandam
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Frimerman-Bergquist,   34 Hopkins Masters   1:10.00    1:18.52    9  
                 35.63      1:18.52 (42.89)
 
 Event 26  Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 59.70  5/4/2008  Barbara A Scouler
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ridge, Jennifer        49 Minn: Hasa        1:05.80    1:01.85    9  
                 29.05      1:01.85 (32.80)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 26                 
 
  1. Minnesota Masters Swim Club       809   2. Hopkins Masters Swimming          617
  3. Nort'landers Swim Club            314   4. St Cloud YMCA -wg                 286
  5. Macalester Masters -wg            242   6. Edina Swim Club -wg               128
  7. North Suburban Aquatic Club-wg     98   8. Sems Masters -wg                   95
  9. Minnetonka Masters -wg             82  10. Hasa Masters -wg                   67
 11. Minneapolis YW Masters             57  12. Dakota Masters                     42
 13. YMCA of Greater Des Moines Mas     36  14. St Anthony Mstrs Seadogs-wg        31
 15. South Metro Storm Swim Club        30  15. Mountain View Masters              30
 17. Phoenix Swim Club                  27  17. EP Foxjets Masters -wg             27
 19. Riptide Masters -wg                20  20. The Olympic Club                   18
 20. Ywca of St. Paul                   18  22. Sea Devils Masters -wg             14
 23. KnightCrawlers -wg                  9