Minnesota Masters Swim Club                                      4/15/2018
  Minnesota Masters SCY State Championship Meet - 4/14/2018 to 4/15/2018   
 
 Event 22  Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 30.48  12/6/2009 Erika Bjorklund
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Suek, Ellie R          23 Minn: EP Foxjets    31.00      29.67!   9  
 
 Event 22  Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 31.48  5/1/2011  Erika Bjorklund
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Keating, Chandler M    25 UC30                34.22      33.83    9  
 
 Event 22  Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 31.63  5/9/2013  Krisie M Melsen
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 White-Olson, Steff L   31 Hopkins Masters     33.65      32.59    9  
  2 Pederson, Erin A       32 Dakota Masters      36.60      37.28    7  
  3 Jeske, Ingrid L        34 MINN                38.71      38.32    6  
 
 Event 22  Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 32.70  4/30/2017 Krisie M Melsen
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Melsen, Krisie M       37 Minn: Minnetonka    34.22      34.12    9  
 
 Event 22  Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 35.05  12/6/2009 Kristen L McRae
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gunselman, Erin        42 UC30                40.00      40.83    9  
  2 Froehle, Melissa D     44 Minneapolis YW M    45.00      43.17    7  
  3 Laden, Amanda          42 UC30                   NT      43.58    6  
 
 Event 22  Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 35.15  4/9/2016  Jennifer Ridge
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Beckers, Kris          46 Minn: St Cloud Y    44.43      44.33    9  
  2 Coad, Amy D            48 Minn: Sams          55.00    1:09.38    7  
 
 Event 22  Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 35.57  4/12/2014 Barbara A Scouler
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Casey, Joan M          53 Hopkins Masters     41.00      40.86    9  
  2 Silver, Allyn M        53 MINN                54.48      55.81    7  
 
 Event 22  Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 37.85  1/24/2016 Marjorie D Laskey
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Susan             59 MINN                39.50      39.41    9  
 
 Event 22  Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 39.12  2/9/2018  Jill Whitney
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Seliga-Punyko, Judy M  60 Nort'landers Swi    42.00      42.37    9  
  2 Dalton, Beth A         62 Hopkins Masters     45.00      42.88    7  
  3 Pendergast, Paula J    63 MINN                45.00      44.80    6  
  4 Tinglov, Gale A        61 Minn: St Cloud Y    45.23      47.21    5  
 
 Event 22  Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 52.43  4/12/2014 Carol S Smollen
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Pierce, Sandra A       74 MINN                   NT    2:05.29    9  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 22                 
 
  1. Minnesota Masters Swim Club       724   2. Hopkins Masters Swimming          551
  3. Macalester Masters -wg            242   4. St Cloud YMCA -wg                 231
  5. Nort'landers Swim Club            230   6. Edina Swim Club -wg               106
  7. Minnetonka Masters -wg             82   8. North Suburban Aquatic Club-wg     74
  9. Sems Masters -wg                   72  10. Hasa Masters -wg                   51
 11. Minneapolis YW Masters             48  12. Dakota Masters                     33
 13. St Anthony Mstrs Seadogs-wg        31  14. South Metro Storm Swim Club        30
 15. Mountain View Masters              28  16. Phoenix Swim Club                  27
 16. EP Foxjets Masters -wg             27  16. YMCA of Greater Des Moines Mas     27
 19. The Olympic Club                   18  19. Ywca of St. Paul                   18
 21. Riptide Masters -wg                16  22. Sea Devils Masters -wg             14