Minnesota Masters Swim Club                                      4/15/2018
  Minnesota Masters SCY State Championship Meet - 4/14/2018 to 4/15/2018   
 
 Event 17  Women 18-24 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 2:06.27  1/28/2018 Ellie Suek
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Fittipaldi, Carolyn A  24 Minn: Edina       2:30.00    2:28.79    9  
                 33.51      1:10.15 (36.64)
        1:48.53 (38.38)     2:28.79 (40.26)
 
 Event 17  Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 2:14.67  4/23/2015 Kathryn Vandam
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dahlager, Kelsey L     31 Minn: Macalester  2:25.00    2:26.61    9  
                 32.96      1:10.08 (37.12)
        1:47.92 (37.84)     2:26.61 (38.69)
 
 Event 17  Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 2:24.05  5/4/2008  Carrie E Stolar
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Froehle, Melissa D     44 Minneapolis YW M  3:45.00    3:06.00    9  
                 40.54      1:28.62 (48.08)
        2:17.10 (48.48)     3:06.00 (48.90)
 
 Event 17  Women 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 2:46.17  4/8/2017  Peggy Kratz
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Margaret        59 MINN                   NT    3:50.81    9  
                 51.97      1:49.38 (57.41)
      3:50.81 (2:01.43)                    
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 17                 
 
  1. Minnesota Masters Swim Club       576   2. Hopkins Masters Swimming          461
  3. Macalester Masters -wg            217   4. Nort'landers Swim Club            206
  5. St Cloud YMCA -wg                 189   6. North Suburban Aquatic Club-wg     74
  7. Sems Masters -wg                   66   8. Edina Swim Club -wg                63
  9. Minnetonka Masters -wg             46  10. Hasa Masters -wg                   42
 11. Minneapolis YW Masters             41  12. YMCA of Greater Des Moines Mas     27
 12. Phoenix Swim Club                  27  14. Dakota Masters                     26
 15. St Anthony Mstrs Seadogs-wg        24  16. Mountain View Masters              22
 17. South Metro Storm Swim Club        21  18. EP Foxjets Masters -wg             18
 18. Ywca of St. Paul                   18  18. The Olympic Club                   18
 21. Riptide Masters -wg                16  22. Sea Devils Masters -wg              7