Minnesota Masters Swim Club                                      4/15/2018
  Minnesota Masters SCY State Championship Meet - 4/14/2018 to 4/15/2018   
 
 Event 9  Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 26.65  3/12/2016 Melissa K Paakh
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Suek, Ellie R          23 Minn: EP Foxjets    27.00      25.89!   9  
 
 Event 9  Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 26.80  4/13/2013 Katie Buhr
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kaiser, Katherine      27 MINN                30.54      30.10    9  
  2 Huster, Celeste L      25 Minn: Nsac          29.90      30.34    7  
  3 Bernhardt, Carolyn     26 MINN                35.00      30.53    6  
  4 Skaar, Jordan M        26 Minn: Sems          34.00      32.21    5  
  5 Guerra, Angela         29 UC30                36.00      33.89    4  
 
 Event 9  Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 27.46  5/9/2013  Krisie M Melsen
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dahlager, Kelsey L     31 Minn: Macalester    30.00      31.05    9  
 
 Event 9  Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 27.74  4/14/2002 Barbara A Scouler
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Melsen, Krisie M       37 Minn: Minnetonka    30.47      30.19    9  
  2 Nymeyer, Elizabeth A   35 MINN                31.80      31.88    7  
 
 Event 9  Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 26.24  5/4/2008  Barbara A Scouler
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ridge, Jennifer        49 Minn: Hasa          29.14      27.88    9  
 
 Event 9  Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 28.49  4/12/2014 Barbara A Scouler
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Whitworth, Anne B      54 Nort'landers Swi    37.85      41.32    9  
  2 Silver, Allyn M        53 MINN                49.91      51.23    7  
 
 Event 9  Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 30.47  3/10/2018 Barbara A Scouler
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Susan             59 MINN                32.50      32.87    9  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 9                  
 
  1. Minnesota Masters Swim Club       275   2. Hopkins Masters Swimming          188
  3. Nort'landers Swim Club            100   4. Macalester Masters -wg             93
  5. St Cloud YMCA -wg                  76   6. Sems Masters -wg                   40
  7. Edina Swim Club -wg                30   8. North Suburban Aquatic Club-wg     26
  9. Minneapolis YW Masters             23  10. Mountain View Masters              19
 11. Hasa Masters -wg                   18  11. Minnetonka Masters -wg             18
 11. YMCA of Greater Des Moines Mas     18  11. Phoenix Swim Club                  18
 15. Riptide Masters -wg                16  16. St Anthony Mstrs Seadogs-wg        12
 17. South Metro Storm Swim Club         9  17. Ywca of St. Paul                    9
 17. EP Foxjets Masters -wg              9  20. Dakota Masters                      5