Minnesota Masters Swim Club                                      4/15/2018
  Minnesota Masters SCY State Championship Meet - 4/14/2018 to 4/15/2018   
 
 Event 7  Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 2:08.42  3/10/2018 Ellie Suek
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Fittipaldi, Carolyn A  24 Minn: Edina       2:30.00    2:29.19    9  
                 31.80      1:10.35 (38.55)
        1:54.43 (44.08)     2:29.19 (34.76)
 
 Event 7  Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 2:15.83  4/13/2013 Stacy Busack
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Fehl, Gretchen M       27 Minn: Macalester  2:35.99    2:49.06    9  
                 35.16      1:18.43 (43.27)
        2:08.32 (49.89)     2:49.06 (40.74)
 
 Event 7  Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 2:13.64  5/22/1993 Judy Lallier
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 White-Olson, Steff L   31 Hopkins Masters   2:30.30    2:23.83    9  
                 31.36      1:08.79 (37.43)
        1:48.48 (39.69)     2:23.83 (35.35)
  2 Jeske, Ingrid L        34 MINN              2:48.31    2:42.64    7  
                 35.08      1:15.49 (40.41)
        2:02.80 (47.31)     2:42.64 (39.84)
  3 Ahlquist, Mary K       32 Minn: Macalester  3:10.00    3:04.87    6  
                 45.04      1:31.78 (46.74)
        2:24.82 (53.04)     3:04.87 (40.05)
 
 Event 7  Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 2:15.12  5/4/2008  Barbara A Scouler
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Nicki J      48 MINN              3:15.00    3:04.40    9  
                 43.24      1:33.89 (50.65)
        2:24.04 (50.15)     3:04.40 (40.36)
 
 Event 7  Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 2:25.04  11/9/2014 Barbara A Scouler
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Nygaard, Sue M         54 MINN              2:46.52    2:45.84    9  
                 37.15      1:23.36 (46.21)
        2:08.61 (45.25)     2:45.84 (37.23)
 
 Event 7  Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
           MN: ! 2:56.18  3/10/2012 Sharon L-Sheridan
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Seliga-Punyko, Judy M  60 Nort'landers Swi  3:30.00    3:35.52    9  
                 53.96      1:51.56 (57.60)
        2:46.83 (55.27)     3:35.52 (48.69)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 7                  
 
  1. Minnesota Masters Swim Club       199   2. Hopkins Masters Swimming          147
  3. Nort'landers Swim Club             91   4. St Cloud YMCA -wg                  70
  5. Macalester Masters -wg             61   6. Sems Masters -wg                   35
  7. Edina Swim Club -wg                24   8. North Suburban Aquatic Club-wg     19
  9. Minneapolis YW Masters             16  10. Mountain View Masters              12
 11. Minnetonka Masters -wg              9  11. YMCA of Greater Des Moines Mas      9
 11. Hasa Masters -wg                    9  11. Phoenix Swim Club                   9
 11. Ywca of St. Paul                    9  16. Riptide Masters -wg                 7
 17. Dakota Masters                      5  17. St Anthony Mstrs Seadogs-wg         5